1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Central
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 2821 106th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10556550
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K 8
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Portfolio of three duplexes in Miamis West Little River/Westview submarkets: Properties are fully leased, cash flowing assets on large infill lots with value add or redevelopment potential. Available
Listing Details for 757-759 95th Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bldg sqft: 2181
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011184
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood Pk
  5. Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, positioned near the rapidly evolving NW 7th Avenue corridor. Situated on a 9,100 SF lot (65' x 140'), the
Details for 9927 26th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bldg sqft: 2312
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011178
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K 8
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, offering stable in place income with significant long term upside. The property sits on an 11,088 SF lo
Details for 2441 131st Circle 2441, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
3 bed 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY, great location at this new community in Westview by Lennar in the heart of Miami, very calm community. "AMELIA" MODEL with tile floor downstairs and carpet floor upstairs.
Details for 2324 130th Street, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010298
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built priced to sell 2023 single family home offering modern comfort and a rare waterfront setting. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features approximately 1,840 sq ft of well
Details for 9900 25th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1459
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26016682
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K 8
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Corner Lot Home West Little River | Minutes from Miami Shores Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home on a 6,314 sq ft corner lot with approx. 1,450 sq ft of living space. Features wood floors th
Details for 1835 122nd Street, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10519968
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Randall Park
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K 8
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Options Realty Team, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 4 Bed, 3 Bath Miami Gem! This stunning corner lot home sits on a large yard and has been completely renovated inside and out, featuring a brand new roof, AC, water heater, and elegant
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1373
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126050
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
VERY MOTIVATED SELLER !! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, gym, playground, and dog park. The
Details for 7990 8th Avenue, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548098
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Little River Fruit Lands
  5. Elementary School: Arcola Lake
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a corner lot, this new construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open concept layout perfect for everyday living. The home is fully fenced and has been upg
Details for 2112 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021124
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: West Little River
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry W. Mack/West Little
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Incredible affordable housing opportunity! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is part of the Miami Affordable housing program! Only those who qualify for the program can purchase this home. Please see the