1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Proximity Plan
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15362 Old Pine Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 6640
  9. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2025004854
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  7. High School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD INSURANCE NEEDED AND this pristine home has been lovingly maintained and sits high and dry. Experience Southwest Florida luxury in the gated, upscale Hidden Pines community located in Briar
Details for 9132 Bryant Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3796
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2026014500
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33967
  4. Subdivision: San Carlos Park
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  7. High School: PROGRAM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Beautiful POOL Home in San Carlos Park NO HOA & NO FLOOD ZONE!*** Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of San Carlos Park! This stunning 3 bedroom with WALK IN CLOSET in EVERY BEDDROOM, 2 b
Details for 8856 Oliveria St 9604, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.47 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1963
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2026009498
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Paseo
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  7. High School: PROGRAM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the best locations within PASEO! Directly across from Lifestyle Park's pickleball courts, sand volleyball court, BBQ grills with shaded chickee huts and picnic tables (even the mailbox station
Details for 135 Hacienda St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 868
  6. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026015902
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  7. High School: PROGRAM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shaded by mature oaks and set on over a fully fenced acre in the heart of Montura Ranch Estates, this like new 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home delivers the rural lifestyle you are searching for, at a price t
Details for 3204 41st St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2025024596
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  7. High School: PROGRAM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This compact "stilt" home is ready for wherever your vision can take it. Just one block southwest of the intersection of Sunshine Blvd. and 40th St. SW in Lehigh Acres,