1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paseo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 207 Via Rosina, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26007898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Paseos / Pines On Pennock
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Low HOA ($145/mo!), fully renovated designer Belmont model in the community of Paseos, offering a private preserve side retreat on a corner lot. This beautifully customized CBS home features 3 bedroom
Details for 11108 Esteban Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2385
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2026019902
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Paseo
  5. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolute Best in the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bed, 3 bath POOL home located in the award winning gated community of Paseo. This unfurnished home features a 2 car garage. New HVA
Details for 6105 Via Laguna Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 312
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11105385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estada Of Los Paseos
  5. Elementary School: Verde K 8
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Property Xperts
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Discover this rare 3/2/garage sunlit corner villa in gated estada. Home boasts 2023 luminous impact windows/doors, stylish tile flooring, soaring ceilings, no popcorn, open layout
Details for 11110 Esteban Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2100
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226004470
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Paseo
  5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS Step into a private tropical escape nestled within the pristine, exotic streets of Esperanza II in the award winning Paseo communityan enclave accessed by a stunning lighted ston
Details for 11094 Esteban Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2990
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 2026007588
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Paseo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this attached villa nestled within the renowned Paseo Gated Community, an award winning haven. Boasting 2 bedrooms, a spacious den, and 2 full bathrooms. This residence features
Details for 11996 Tulio Way 2303, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2525
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2026001948
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Paseo
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Everyone seems to be waiting for the Escondido Casita to come on market in Paseo, and I will tell you why! FIRST FLOOR MASTER suite!!! Plenty of room for family and guests, offering an upstairs re
Details for 5300 85th Avenue 1409, Doral, FL 33166
Condominium
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11132724
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Doral
  3. Zipcode: 33166
  4. Subdivision: 5252 Paseo Condo
  5. Building: 5252 Paseo Condo
  6. Provided by: Gex F Richardson
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location!!! Gorgeous new apartment in the new downtown doral!!!!! 2 beds, 2 baths, amazing view to the city of doral from the 14th floor, top of the line kitchen with quartz counter tops, st
Details for 16637 73rd Place, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1653
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Paseos At Miami Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K 8
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Details for 8788 Javiera Way 8410, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2532
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225033108
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Paseo
  5. Provided by: Blue Gulf Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP + absolutely beautiful Condo on PRIVATE QUAD POOL RARE PASEO OPPORTUNITY!! Just reduced and ready to movethis is your chance to grab one of Paseos most sought after layouts. This turnkey
Details for 8067 Bibiana Way 508, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2026016108
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Paseo
  5. Provided by: Blue Gulf Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Gorgeous WATERFRONT, 3 bedroom SANTA CRUZ townhome. Renovated kitchen and flooring throughout. New flooring on 2 car garage floor. New A/C in July 2025!! Located on a QUAD with