Searching on:
- School = Verde K 8
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Alta Sec 2
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: J.T. Walsh Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $474.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018163
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Del Mar 1
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,900.00
- Price sqft: $392.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Town Place Club Villas
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11155600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Los Paseos Of Via Verde Replat
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3633
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,065,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Sec 1
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Amberwoods Of Boca 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Hammers Properties
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017232
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Pointe 100 Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $899,000.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10544632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Pointe 100
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11156183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Wind Drift
- Elementary School: Verde K 8
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice