Searching on:
- City = Doral
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11150792
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33122
- Subdivision: Oasis Park Square At Doral
- Elementary School: John I. Smith K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Gex F Richardson
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $288.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012971
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Doral Meadows 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Eugenia B. Thomas K 8
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $330.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11165614
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Islands At Doral Townhomes
- Provided by: D Florida Homes
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26027236
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33166
- Subdivision: 5350 Park Condo
- Building: 5350 Park Condo
- Elementary School: John I. Smith K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11132724
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33166
- Subdivision: 5252 Paseo Condo
- Building: 5252 Paseo Condo
- Provided by: Gex F Richardson
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,500.00
- Price sqft: $404.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26020584
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Apex At Park Central Condo No
- Building: Apex At Park Central Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10551600
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33166
- Subdivision: Las Vista At Doral Condo
- Building: Las Vista At Doral Condo
- Elementary School: John I. Smith K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $138,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11167099
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: The Blue A Resort Hotel Condo
- Building: The Blue A Resort Hotel Condo
- Elementary School: John I. Smith K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,440.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556457
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Doral Isles North Sec Two
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26023520
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Doral
- Zipcode: 33178
- Subdivision: Apex At Park Central Condo No
- Building: Apex At Park Central Condo No 4
- Elementary School: Dr. Rolando Espinosa K 8
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- DMCA Notice