1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Montura
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 842 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 331
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6319041
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 6027
  5. Provided by: AGENT PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Farmhouse on 5 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Clewiston! This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse sit
Details for 410 Cabbage Palm St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1645
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225068042
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: Plunkett Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 5 Acre Estate in Montura Ranches, FL Endless Potential! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a unique 5 acre estate in the desirable Montura Ranches community. Whether you're looking f
Details for 810 Jinete St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4712
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2025008528
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
5 Acres Two Homes Endless Opportunity in Montura Ranch. Discover the perfect blend of space, versatility, and lifestyle with this rare 5 acre property located in desirable Montura Ranch. Whether you
Details for 687 Montura Ave, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 5000
  6. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026015218
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious Concrete Home on 2.5 Acres! This impressive property offers approximately 5,000 sq ft of living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The home boasts high ceilings, a large and inviti
Details for 545 Isora St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2684
  7. Acreage: 3.75 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026022024
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura
  5. Provided by: Sugar Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on approximately 3.75 fenced acres in the desirable Montura Ranch Estates community. Built in 2006, this property offers nearly 2,000+ sq ft of l
Details for 820 Jinete St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 3200
  6. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2026013928
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked among mature trees in the heart of Montura Ranches, this unique 2,200 sq ft Red Cypress cabin blends rustic character with modern practicality on 2.5 fully fenced acres. Built of Red Cypress th
Details for 825 Romero St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 4648
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2026004957
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Belle Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on 2.5 fully fenced acres with electric gated entry. This 2,000 sq ft under air residence features updated floors, baseboards, kitchen, baths, molding, knockdown
Details for 545 Trebol St, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1740
  6. Acreage: 3.75 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026019290
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: Dyess Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this New Construction 2023 Live Oak Homes Model #D 3604B Tunda 1,740 sq ft 4 bedroom 2 bathroom DW Home located on 3.75 acres of non wetland and not in flood zone land. This Manufactur
Details for 133 Hunting Club Ave, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1940
  7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018432
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: CLEWISTON
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning. Unique. One of a kind. Discover this spectacular new construction in Montura Ranch Estate, Florida. From the very first glance, the beauty of the construction is evident, along with its mode
Details for 133 Hunting Club Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 241
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525982
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Montura Ranch
  5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Ncredible opportunity to buy this new house in montura ranch. This home is situated on beautiful lot (1. 25 acres), with the best of living in a rural setting. The great room floor plan features three