Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Montura Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6319041
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates 6027
- Provided by: AGENT PLUS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $668.69 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1645
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 225068042
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
- Provided by: Plunkett Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2026015218
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026019290
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
- Provided by: Dyess Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.39 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1940
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018432
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
- Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10525982
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch
- Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161290
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3714
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147522
- County: Hendry
- City: Clewiston
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Unrec Sec 15
- Provided by: Kingdom Connection Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.91 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226013837
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
- Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.85 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026007469
- County: HENDRY
- City: CLEWISTON
- Zipcode: 33440
- Subdivision: Montura Ranch Estates
- Provided by: SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice