1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15362 Old Pine Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 6640
  9. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2025004854
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  7. High School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD INSURANCE NEEDED AND this pristine home has been lovingly maintained and sits high and dry. Experience Southwest Florida luxury in the gated, upscale Hidden Pines community located in Briar
Details for 8330 Hidden Pines Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4130
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11125891
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring Your TOYS, ALL of them! Enjoy Country Living, with all the Modern Amenities of Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Close Proximity to Beaches, Downtown, Highways & Whole House Generator.
Details for 2270 Candlewood Lane E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $357,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2499
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1220044
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Open house cancelled for 12/14. Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhome in Hidden Pines, New Smyrna Beach. Welcome to the desirable Hidden Pines Community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath townhome o
Details for 2236 Deerwood Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2763
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM716006
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Hidden Pines with two private en suite bedrooms and a bright, open layout that feels spacious throughout. Clean, functional floor plan with fl
Details for 2271 Candlewood Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1087901
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious townhome offers the best of both worlds, with the exterior of your concrete block home being maintained by the HOA, while you own the land, allowing you to garden. Never worry about exterior
Details for 2212 Deerwood Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: NS1088041
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this bright, open townhome just minutes from New Smyrnas renowned beaches and close to shops and restaurants. Located in the popular Hidden Pines community, this home fe
Details for 2250 Candlewood Lane E, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399832
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
  5. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed coastal living with peaceful water views in this beautifully maintained and renovated townhome in New Smyrna Beach. This thoughtfully designed residence features 2 spacious bedrooms
Details for 257 Pleasant Wood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OFF SEASON ONLY! Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished townhouse available for off season rental featuring a split floor plan and 2 car garage. This well maintained home offers bright living spaces and