1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Golden Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 522 31st St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4318
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226017419
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate blend of modern sophistication and tranquil privacy in this breathtaking Naples retreat, built in 2022. Set on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot (100% uplands), this single family home
Details for 3231 13th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2295
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226012015
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Golden Gate Estates Gem Ultimate Freedom, Income Potential & Endless Possibilities. Welcome to a truly exceptional property in the heart of Golden Gate Estateswhere space, versatility, and mo
Details for 2360 19th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5208
  9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226006182
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Coastal Signature Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury in this exceptional Gulfstream Sierra Preserve estatea 5 bedroom plus den/dining, 3 bath residence spanning over 3,000 sq ft. Thoughtfully reimagined the home has since been elevated
Details for 1853 Della Dr, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3100
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226004957
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
QUIET LIVING AT ITS FINEST! This impeccable new build featuring 4 spacious bedrooms plus spacious den / 3 bath home all nestled in a quiet setting, perfectly designed for unwinding. This bright home
Details for 3510 15th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.69 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3202
  7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226015609
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE SHCOOL
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 2.73 private acres in desirable Golden Gate Estates, this fully updated property offers a rare blend of space, flexibility, and income potential. The main residence features a thoughtfully desi
Details for 8095 Piedmont Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $834,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $844,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2620
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 226005097
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: James Crossing
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Advantage Sales Of South FL
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful Revere Model nestled in the desirable Madison Park community with custom pool, spa and beautiful lake views. This exquisite residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an
Details for 3670 27th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1803
  7. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 226010810
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3.41 acre parcel in Naples with two dwellings is an exceptional buy for investors, builders, or buyers with vision. The main residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a pool. The cabin style g
Details for 3690 27th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $839,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3103
  9. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 225042759
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4 Bed, 3 Baths, 2 Car Garage Pool Home on 2.73 Acres! Majority of Land cleared! Located just off Collier Blvd/H.951. 2 Master bedrooms; one on 1st floor & one on 2nd floor. Full kitchen remodel: GE C
Details for 3501 White Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 226012068
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: 239RealEstateDeals.com LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price significantly reduced below comps and appraisal * subdividable with county approval * builder / handyman special, located close in on a five acre 329 foot x 666 foot wooded lot (ah & x500 flood
Details for 209 Countryside Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.68 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2233
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226003980
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: CAUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Blue Heron Realty of Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom plus den home has been recently renovated, embracing a fully open living concept. The den features a built in queen sized Murphy bed with oversized mattress where the only problem i