1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9865 74th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6429
  8. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM717866
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled with exceptional attention to detail, this private estate in gated Countryside Farms blends modern luxury with equestrian charm. The main residence showcases high end finishes thr
Details for 3168 Masters Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4751
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479816
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 56
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private golf course retreat in Countryside Country Club. This spacious five bedroom pool home with a dedicated office offers 3,446 sq
Details for 4972 Forest Dale Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hard to find 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms (3 way split), 1 story home w/ pool! Souring ceilings create a WOW impression. Large living areas will accommodate gatherings and entertaining. Coveted Souther
Details for 2973 Somersworth Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502723
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 55
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined Luxury Meets Florida Lifestyle in Countryside. Welcome to a home that truly has it allstyle, sophistication, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Clearwaters highly desirable C
Details for 9901 67th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3387
  10. Acreage: 5.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM708424
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One owner home, clean, first time on market. This custom home was solidly built with block and a brick veneer. Featuring a 3 bedroom split plan and 3 bathrooms (one is in the barn). The living room i
Details for 2721 Northridge Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4872
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 9
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Clearwaters Countryside area offers 3,172 square feet on a 0.27 acre golf course lot in Clubhouse Estat
Details for 200 Saint James Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2534
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225071956
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Dream in Countryside Golf & Country Club! One of Naples premier gated communities with a rare blend of privacy, luxury, and convenient coastal living. Nestled on a tranquil lakeside lot with
Details for 3408 Fairfield Trail, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2411
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8456035
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Trails Of Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  8. Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT PRICE DROP!! Welcome to this beautifully updated family home located in the highly desirable Trails of Countryside neighborhood. This spacious split floor plan residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bat
Details for 2889 Fair Green Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3696
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8489976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 56
  5. Provided by: CANCELLI COASTAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2889 Fair Green Drive, a Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully improved home In the established Countryside Community. From the moment you a
Details for 209 Countryside Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.68 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2233
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226003980
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: CAUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Blue Heron Realty of Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom plus den home has been recently renovated, embracing a fully open living concept. The den features a built in queen sized Murphy bed with oversized mattress where the only problem i