1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Calusa Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5686 Lago Villaggio Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3964
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226007898
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Lago Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: LELY
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless. And yet undeniably modern residence with 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, loft, 3 car garage nestled on a tropical private setting in gated resort community only 5 miles to downtown 5 Th Ave Naples sho
Details for 316 Lambton Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4249
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 225074411
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire Lakes
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity! Seller Financing available upon owner's approval. Beautiful Move In Ready Turnkey Furnished 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home in the heart of Naples. This updated home boasts high volume ceilin
Details for 8095 Piedmont Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $834,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $844,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2620
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 226005097
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: James Crossing
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Advantage Sales Of South FL
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful Revere Model nestled in the desirable Madison Park community with custom pool, spa and beautiful lake views. This exquisite residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an
Details for 200 Saint James Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2534
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225071956
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Dream in Countryside Golf & Country Club! One of Naples premier gated communities with a rare blend of privacy, luxury, and convenient coastal living. Nestled on a tranquil lakeside lot with
Details for 7687 Martino Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2458
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226013152
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Firano At Naples
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home built by the Toll Brothers. This home offers 2,072 square feet of living space a
Details for 488 Henley Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3270
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226009109
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Berkshire Lakes
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful family home on an OVERSIZED lot in a desirable community Welcome to this spacious & inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home just under 2300 ft. of comfortable living space, ideally
Details for 401 Countryside Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $709,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2487
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225079207
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Blue Heron Realty of Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!! A New Year price change on this one of a kind home. Walk right in to this bright, modern, and totally renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home home at the newly remodeled Countryside Golf and Country
Details for 5758 Lago Villaggio Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2388
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226007690
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Lago Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite executive home in pristine condition offered turnkey furnished! This home looks like a model home. A full golf membership is included with the sale of this home! Brand new tile roof & impact
Details for 7903 Founders Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $693,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2459
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226001737
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!! Freshly painted and ready to move in!! This beautiful lake view home is priced to sell. It features 3 bedrooms and a den, large kitchen with granite countertops. This carpet free home
Details for 256 Countryside Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2616
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226006931
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Countryside
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Hamro & Associates LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Dream in Countryside Golf & Country Club! One of Naples premier gated communities with a rare blend of privacy, luxury, and convenient coastal living. This property features one of Countrysid