1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madison Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7933 Founders Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2849
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226019016
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private naples retreat with highly coveted western exposure for breathtaking sunsets! Entertainer's dream home with formal living room and spacious family room, tons of natural light,
Details for 7903 Founders Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $693,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2459
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226001737
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!! Freshly painted and ready to move in!! This beautiful lake view home is priced to sell. It features 3 bedrooms and a den, large kitchen with granite countertops. This carpet free home
Details for 3034 Proctor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: A4682580
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The seller has officially been notified by Sarasota County that the property can be subdivided into up to 5 lots. This is a rare and exciting opportunity to acquire a substantial 0.77 acre parcel in
Details for 3034 Proctor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685252
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3049 Gypsy Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4693010
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3049 Gypsy Street, a beautifully updated, coastal inspired retreat being offered turnkey furnished (minus personal property), making it the perfect opportunity for a first time homebuyer, s
Details for 4848 Camphor Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1420
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4675711
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is priced to move quickly! Don't miss this opportunity to own a move in ready home in the heart of sarasota! No hoa. Great investment opportunity or starter home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 3710 22nd Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2401
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC539036
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: Littlewood Elementary School A
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle School AL
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
  8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of NW Gainesville. This classic concrete block home blends timeless character with thoughtful updates, making it an ide
Details for 902 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1752
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8444174
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: Burney HB
  6. Middle School: Tomlin HB
  7. High School: Plant City HB
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home with a wide open floor plan is on a 50x146 corner lot located in the growing downtown Plant City and is directly across from a park. Chefs kitchen with an 8ft c
Details for 803 Warren Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $227,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $227,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 928
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8430024
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park East Sub
  5. Provided by: YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more picture has been virtually staged. Seller is first time home buyer friendly theyre offering $7,497 towards the buyers closing cost with a full price offer. Discover this beautifully update
Details for Lot 22 Camphor Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 45
  3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6143619
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Madison Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  6. Middle School: Riverview Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build ready cleared lot located in the desirable Ridge Wood Heights area of Sarasota. Situated in an X flood zone (no flood insurance required), this property offers a major advantage for builders and