1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9311 Fieldstone Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.60 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3463
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226012718
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: The Quarry
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Naples resort lifestyle in the prestigious gated community of The Quarrya premier golf, boating, and beach club community known for its 500 acres of navigable lakes and world c
Details for 460 Cornwall Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10545345
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Floresta Pi
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an opportunity to own a luxurious 4 bed, 3 bath waterfront estate where refined living meets boating lifestyle. This residence delivers privacy, upgrades, and direct water accessw/out HOA r
Details for 9328 Fieldstone Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2535
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226014525
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: The Quarry
  5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the prestigious lakefront community of The Quarry with this stunning 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom "Vanderbilt" floor plan. Offering 2,000 sq ft of elegant living space and a
Details for 5902 Bermuda Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.50 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2392
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226018474
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Island Walk
  5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAKS
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Broker Brothers LLC
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience luxury living in this beautifully reimagined "Oakmont" custom pool home situated in the highly desirable Island Wa
Details for 7204 Oakmoss Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $747,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3940
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394455
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous fully furnished property is a great cash flow opportunity for investors or those looking to live the Florida lifestyle! Step inside a modern and elegant home with an open concept layout
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5019
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport High School
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Details for 4209 Oakview Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3243
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149584
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream vacation retreat located in the prestigious guard gated community of solterra resort in davenport. Just a short drive from walt disney world resort, universal orlando resort, and
Details for 4348 Acorn Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149133
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated resort living and exceptional short term rental potential in this stunning 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence located within the highly sought after gated community of Solterra Resort. Of
Details for 5267 Dagenham, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4335
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5137359
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Garden Hillprovidence Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Next Gen. Stunning 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Baths Including the in law suite. Home in Providence A Premier Golf Community Near Disney. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this bri
Details for 1016 Cascade Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 334
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3903
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5128698
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Astonia Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: TOP 7 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning two story Florida residence features TWO SPACIOUS MASTER SUITESone on the main level and another upstairsmaking it perfect for multigenerational living or acc