Searching on:
- School = Boone Middle
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 02/09/26
- Days On Market: 443
- Acreage: 10.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4933684
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Florida Dev Co Sub
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4498
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401537
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Inwood Landing
- Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
- Middle School: Conway Middle
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4811
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5146603
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Calabay Parc At Tower Lake
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $822,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3561
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6385568
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Dover Heights
- Elementary School: Conway Elem
- Middle School: Conway Middle
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: RUBY DAVIS, BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2807
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405280
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Pepper Plantation
- Elementary School: Conway Elem
- Middle School: Conway Middle
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3498
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6399777
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Lake Arnold Reserve
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Howard Middle
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,700.00
- Price sqft: $145.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5163
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146141
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Rep
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $747,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3940
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394455
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3028
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6378127
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Dover Shores 4th Add
- Elementary School: Dover Shores Elem
- Middle School: Howard Middle
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6337135
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Wyldwoode
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: Conway Middle
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice