1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 4900 Tice St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 700
  8. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2025025442
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Mobile Home for Rent in North Fort Myers! $800 month + $800 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric and water is the resident's responsibility. window a
Details for 8086 Heck Dr 6, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 600
  8. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2026008008
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Estates Unrec
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Mobile Home for Rent in North Fort Myers! $800 month + $800 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric is the resident's responsibility. window ac unit. La
Details for 14052 Railroad Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6390885
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Victory Sub
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 611 Lakewood Avenue, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 2340 Broadway Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544485
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Garamor Inc
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3201 23rd Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Previous Price: $900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10548822
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1078, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6322768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, Laundry is on site.
Details for 16175 Deer Path Lane, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26018538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Premium Barn Rental on 6+ Acres Up to 12 Stalls Available in a fabulous New Construction Barn! Less than 2 miles by horse or golf cart to the entrance of WEF. Listing Price is monthly off season pric
Details for 1111 Cypress Gardens Boulevard Se 12, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960990
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A studio apartment with 1 bath for rent off of Lake Roy. Included in the rent is Water, and Lawn service. This property does not have a washer or dryer hook up. Call soon before this property is gone!