1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 127 Cypress Landing Street 5, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 132
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149712
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Country Estates
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Shared living! Just to clarify. The price is just for the primary bedroom and bathroom. Not the whole house. Property Close to Publix on Lake Wilson Rd. This is a two story home used by two others. Th
Details for 10601 Tamis Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 192
  3. Baths: 8
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11138138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Equestrian Estate Minutes from WEF. Nestled in a peaceful enclave and inspired by a custom designed Ralph Lauren farm, this newly constructed equestrian facility is designed for the discerni
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Up to 5 stalls are available at this beautifully and professionally maintained 5 acre farm. The property is gated with electronic keypad access for security. It is shared with the owner, best suited f
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2066, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 338
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6317491
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
March Move In Special $800 First Month Rent! Comfortable and conveniently located 1 bedroom unit available now. Take advantage of a limited time March move in special with first months rent only $80
Details for 4919 Erleen Place, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8419793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Estates
  5. Provided by: DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR ROOMMATES! One fully furnished one bedroom with a shared kitchen, living room, and bathroom in this 3/1 home for rent. Close to bus routes, restaurants, grocery stores, and other amenities
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 255, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 36000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140889
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 262, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 36000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5137281
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 15 Raeland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $997
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5133399
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 30
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 121 Coachlight Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 552
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2026015575
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Mobile Manor
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
$795 month + $795 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric and water is the resident's responsibility. 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom, wall unit Acs and a Shed. Pets allowed under 30 pounds max o
Details for 2854 Lake Alfred  6, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6400181
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Check out this awesome 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom remodeled mobile home. The home sits on the corner lot with private parking, covered patio and washer/dryer hookups. Water/garbage/sewer included in rent.