1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Listing Details for 420 Mills Street 18, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712912
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1
Details for 13037 1st St 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1580
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021002
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: The Simonelli Real Estate Grp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort Myers 1BR/1BA Freshly Renovated on First St! Cozy, Clean, and Finally Affordable. Bloom Into Something Better For Spring. This 1 bed, 1 bath stunner on First Street just got a full glow up, and i
Listing Details for 420-420 Mills Street 11, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702630
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3618 N Scenic Hwy  2, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 225
  6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: K4903472
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Reservefrst Lk Ph 1
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy studio apartment is conveniently located just minutes away from downtown, offering easy access to all the amenities and attractions the city has to give. All Inclusive: Electricity, cable, i
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 164, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 36000
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140888
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali
Details for 1508 Main Street 2, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6403228
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg
  5. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nicely renovated 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in leesburg. This apartment has laminate floors, fresh paint and new fixtures and off street parking. An additional rent of $25. 00 is required to cover wat
Details for 317 8th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540137
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Gainesville Ropers Add
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Downtown 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex built in 1974, 610 sq. ft. window unit heat & air, no carpet. Private back patio. Limited to one occupant.
Details for 1551 6th Street 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26005911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 111 Stewart Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: V4948838
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Stetson Park Add 01
  5. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom 1 Bath bottom floor apartment close to downtown DeLand with wood floors, living room, kitchen and bathroom. Water and lawn care included in rent. No utility room or laundry. All info to be v
Listing Details for 716 Palmway Street C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1879
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: S5148104
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: J W Aderholds
  5. Provided by: CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One room efficiency is located downstair. There are a full kitchen and bathroom.