1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 10443 Los Feliz Drive, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,071.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8395
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6376962
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort, Covina is a masterfully crafted estate that redefines luxury living, offering an extraordinary and immersive lifestyle just moments from the magic
Details for 3836 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 9573
  9. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 2026004081
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
*PRICE JUST REDUCED BELOW RECENT APPRAISED VALUE* Welcome to an unparalleled masterpiece, an architectural marvel built by Gargiula Construction, that transcends time and trends. This extraordinary pr
Details for 1551 Gulf Shore Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,142.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 7869
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226007946
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an extraordinary opportunity, a Grand Family Retreat in the Heart of Naples with an unmatched location and irreplaceable corner, oversized lot! Seamlessly blending elegance with the comfort
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13377
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6350054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsongpreserve Point
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped
Details for 677 Village Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,726.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26002767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Village 1
  5. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned along the 15th green and just across the street from the Beach Club, this beautifully renovated golf course home offers timeless design and exceptional convenience. Recently updated
Details for 24 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,132.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in February of 2026, this waterfront estate home has it all. The main floor boasts a custom built in aquarium in the great room; chef's kitchen with Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and t
Details for 222 Arlington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,509.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning SoSo waterfront retreat offering 4 BD, 5 BA with elevated coastal living throughout. A 50 foot marginal dock features a 20,000 pound boat lift and power pedestal. The open concept design is o
Details for 18137 Palm Point Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 14397
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11142418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Palm Point
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this magnificent custom estate on the Loxahatchee River, featuring stunning waterfront views and breathtaking sunsets. With 7,900 sq. ft. of luxurious living space across three levels, this
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11023
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Details for 111 Via Palacio, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $922.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11131411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on nearly half an acre with sweeping preserve and golf views, this is one of the most outstanding and refined homes to ever list in the prestigious Country Club of Mirasol. Completely redone