1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,132.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in February of 2026, this waterfront estate home has it all. The main floor boasts a custom built in aquarium in the great room; chef's kitchen with Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and t
Details for 8 Leeward Circle, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10549204
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
8 Leeward, a newly transformed waterfront jewel in the coveted Village of Tequesta. Designed in a modern coastal organic aesthetic, this 5 bed, 6 bath residence offers 60 feet of pristine waterfront w
Details for 1541 Mockingbird Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $588,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016867
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Pointe
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This one is a showstopper! If you're looking for all the bells and whistles, this is the home for you. Come take a look at this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home featuring a beaut
Details for 9 High Point Cir N 108, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1105
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 226009695
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RENOVATED! IMMEDIATE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AMENITIES WITH PURCHASE! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has golf course views, an all new kitchen, bathrooms, dry bar with wine cooler, hurricane impact wind
Details for 29 High Point Cir E 204, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1015
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225070102
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of the Naples lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, western facing condo, perfectly located just moments from Venetian Village and the pristine Naples beaches. Situated in Building 2
Details for 21 High Point Cir E 409, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 226007315
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. High School: NAPLES
  6. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
ENJOY THE VIEW! Includes FREE GOLF! This freshly renovated condo comes with a High Point Country Club golf membership for two people. Renovated end of 2025 with quartz countertops and brand new appli
Details for 57 High Point Cir W 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226007314
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. High School: NAPLES
  6. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
High end quality at an affordable price! Enjoy the tranquility of a water feature while you sip your morning coffee on the lanai. Ownership includes 2 GOLF memberships to High Point Country Club. Reno
Details for 1507 Mockingbird Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2884
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11162404
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Pointe
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering peaceful golf course views of the 15th hole at St. Lucie Trails. Enjoy Florida living from the large screened patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
Details for 9 High Point Cir N 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1105
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 226010812
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare chance, with a new price just released! Renovated and turnkey in the Heart of Naples, where golf and country club amenities are included with purchase! Completely updated electrical and plumb
Details for 1534 Mockingbird Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2941
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11165976
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your own slice of paradise with this breathtaking lakefront retreat in the gated Country Club Estates. this light filled 3/2/2 home offers a seamless open floor plan designed for effortless