1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9 High Point Cir N 108, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1105
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 226009695
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
RENOVATED! IMMEDIATE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AMENITIES WITH PURCHASE! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has golf course views, an all new kitchen, bathrooms, dry bar with wine cooler, hurricane impact wind
Details for 29 High Point Cir E 204, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1015
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 225070102
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of the Naples lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, western facing condo, perfectly located just moments from Venetian Village and the pristine Naples beaches. Situated in Building 2
Details for 21 High Point Cir E 409, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 226007315
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. High School: NAPLES
  6. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
ENJOY THE VIEW! Includes FREE GOLF! This freshly renovated condo comes with a High Point Country Club golf membership for two people. Renovated end of 2025 with quartz countertops and brand new appli
Details for 57 High Point Cir W 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226007314
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. High School: NAPLES
  6. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
High end quality at an affordable price! Enjoy the tranquility of a water feature while you sip your morning coffee on the lanai. Ownership includes 2 GOLF memberships to High Point Country Club. Reno
Details for 9 High Point Cir N 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1105
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 226010812
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare chance, with a new price just released! Renovated and turnkey in the Heart of Naples, where golf and country club amenities are included with purchase! Completely updated electrical and plumb
Details for 21 High Point Cir E 601, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1106
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225083323
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy golf daily. Beautifully renovated top floor corner condo overlooking the entire golf course. Enjoy sunsets from your screened in lanai. Nicely furnished, turnkey with everything you need to enjo
Details for 29 High Point Cir E 308, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 226002478
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Must see END UNIT ..... Beautiful sunsets can be yours! Highly sought after, rarely available in Building 29, with an impressive view of the golf course! Centrally located between Venetian Village and
Details for 49 High Point Cir S 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.37 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226016205
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
GOLF INCLUDED, 2 memberships are included plus low guest fees. Also enjoy pickleball, tennis, fitness, wi/fi and cable which is all included in your low quarterly dues. This upgraded condo overlooks a
Details for 41 High Point Cir S 107, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1015
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226001130
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Tranquil location. Updated kitchen and bathrooms! Flooring is already installed! IMMEDIATE COUNTRY CLUB MEMBERSHIP included and GOLF plus AMENITIES for 2 people! Nestles in Naples, Florida between 5t
Details for 13 High Point Cir N 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1015
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226005131
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: High Point Country Club
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
THOUSANDS IN UPGRADES...Beautiful renovated condo with immediate FREE GOLF MEMBERSHIP FOR 2. Coastal vibe features white kitchen cabinetry with quartz countertops overlooking an open floor plan and