1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Manatee Academy K 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 535 Alameda Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7027
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 226017422
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated with new amazing updates! Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living off of Roberts Bay in this custom, resort style residence. Located on a tranquil street within Marco Islands pre
Details for 7848 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $639.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8516
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158066
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Creek
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within Sabal Creek at PGA Villagean exclusive enclave of only 139 residencesthis extraordinary, irreplaceable custom estate offers a level of privacy, scale, and lifestyle that cannot be recre
Details for 450 Pepperwood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 6985
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226011423
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sun, Sun, Sun! Sought after Southwest Exposure Luxury Waterfront Property. Experience refined coastal living in this stunning 2019 built home with 115 feet of water frontage, providing all day sunshin
Details for 7833 Sabal Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7354
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11160696
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Creek Pga Village
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Custom Estate lakefront home in PGA Village. Experience refined estate living in the prestigious Sabal Creek at PGA Village. Situated on nearly 4 acres of private lakefront, this custom built home off
Details for 13351 Williams Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5260
  8. Acreage: 39.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11094253
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
YOU NEED TO BUY THIS DIRT! 38.66 acres of prime real estate located smack dab in the middle Saint Lucie counties BIGGEST & NEWEST real estate development boom! Surrounding developments includes 2,500+
Details for 7916 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 335
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6525
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11098693
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pga Village, Sabal Creek
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Estate home with unrivaled quality finishes re done to perfection! This home located in Manned gated community of PGA Village. With a total of 5 BR's, 4 BA's, Guest house, large screen enclo
Details for 821 Palm St , MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5688
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 225082012
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated on the corner of Palm Street and Edington Place, this exceptional 2 unit property in Old Marco offers a rare opportunity for investors, or buyers, seeking flexible living options. T
Details for 8538 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11167143
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida luxury living in PGA Verano, one of Port St. Lucie's most prestigious communities. Situated on a premium lakefront lot w/ a $90,000 lot upgrade & easements on both sides fo
Details for 9680 Landings Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5835
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11166034
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Landings
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated modern living in this fully designer renovated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence (5th bedroom currently configured as a private office) with a 3 car garage and exceptional indoor outdo
Details for 18202 Bridle Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3573
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11060567
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Country Estates Poa
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Circle
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A New Construction, Custom Made Home. With quality building materials, quartz counter tops, metal roof, impact windows/doors, spray foam insulation, and on. Ready to move in, enjoy a peaceful 5 acres