Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34986
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $639.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8516
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158066
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Sabal Creek
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7354
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11160696
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Sabal Creek Pga Village
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: St. Lucie West K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6525
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11098693
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Pga Village, Sabal Creek
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5372
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11126061
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Sabal Creek Phase 1, Pga Villa
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 5.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11163916
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: St Lucie West Plat No 197
- Provided by: Bhive Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,488,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4536
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11144077
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Pga Village (briarcliff Ii)
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6490
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003512
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Laurels
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,140,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5835
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11166034
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Fairway Landings
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4206
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007103
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Pod 26 At The Reserve Phase 1
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26011997
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Pga Verano
- Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice