1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurels
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 695 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 13254
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM719686
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Laurels of Bellechase, complete with 24 hour guarded security, this exceptional residence offers both privacy and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned on a spacio
Details for 7424 Laurels Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6490
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003512
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Laurels
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury golf course living in the prestigious PGA Village. Located in the exclusive Laurels neighborhood, this custom estate offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office & private Gym with a
Details for 678 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,082,768.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6659
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721906
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reintroduced to the market, this exceptional custom estate is located in the distinguished Laurels of Bellechase, one of Ocalas most sought after gated communities. Set behind mature landscaping with
Details for 7817 Laurel View Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5111652
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Laurels Mount Dora
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous "move in ready" 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 1 acre w/over $125,000. 00 addition/remodel in laurels, mount dora, fl 32757. Experience the perfect blend of peaceful country living & everyday convenience
Details for 6013 10th Avenue N 208, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1078
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11131970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Laurels At Sherwood
  5. Building: Laurels At Sherwood
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming and beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the second floor. This property is an excellent investment opportunity or the perfect choice for first time homebuyers. The
Details for 6053 10th 140 Avenue N 140, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $238,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1078
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159699
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Laurels At Sherwood Condominiu
  5. Building: Laurels At Sherwood Condominium
  6. Provided by: Universal Realty Associates
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS.!This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo is an excellent investment opportunity or the perfect choice for a first time homebuyer. The unit features larg
Details for 0000 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
Land
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 289
  3. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM706581
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime buildable lot in the desirable high end Laurels neighborhood of Bellechase. Bellechase is a gated community in southeast Ocala close to shopping, minutes to hospitals and the historic downtown a
Details for 3745 8th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Land
  1. Price: $112,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019928
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Laurels Sub Ph Ii (the)
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your final opportunity to build in the picturesque and highly sought after community of The Laurels, perfectly located in the heart of Vero Beach. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this prime hom
Details for 6031 10th Avenue N 118, Greenacres, FL 33463
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 855
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Laurels At Sherwood Condo
  5. Building: Laurels At Sherwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed & 2 full bath Condo on First floor! Granite counter tops and tile floor. Washer & dryer on patio. Close to Turnpike and I 95 . Great shops around: WalMart, Target and a lot more. Pool, tennis &