1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waters Edge 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1101, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1676
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8456502
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8476127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Clearwater High PN
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503111
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
Details for 331 Cleveland St  #301, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $768,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $848,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1772
  9. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8496794
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Non evacuation zone building rests atop a 50 ft. Bluff & bldg has never lost power. The locale is the stuff of dreams.. A poignant waterfront bluff within the enviable downtown clearwater corridor wal
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 312, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8443778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Clearwater High PN
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Experience the Best of Downtown Clearwater Waterfront Living Live where culture, coastal beauty, and convenience converge. Located just steps from the waterfront marina, The BayC
Details for 15237 Knots Lndg, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2281
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2026021160
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Alliance Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tour 1 c7525803 15237 knots lndg, #6a, fort myers, fl 33908 1 / 62 virtual tour 1: click here county: lee status: active subdiv: waters edge 2/peppert
Details for 16606 Waters Edge Ct 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1991
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2026001697
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegantly updated, open concept living/great room with modern cabinetry. The kitchen, designed for entertaining, includes an oversized quartz countertop and backsplash, and premium Whirlpool applianc
Details for 2611 Riverside Drive 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1,102 sq ft, 2 bedroom condo offers one of the best wide Intracoastal views in the city. Located just steps from your private beach, the residence is also close to some of Pompano Beachs best res
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 609, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Spacious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with Eat In Kitchen. Owner has done some upgrades in the apartment such as Brand New AC Unit installed, New Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new vi