Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Waters%Edge%Towers%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143063
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013636
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $214,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021805
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,999.00
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10523287
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019153
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010463
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1