1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waters Edge Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 609, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Spacious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with Eat In Kitchen. Owner has done some upgrades in the apartment such as Brand New AC Unit installed, New Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new vi
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 704, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 932
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013636
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Rahman Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
"Live the South Florida dream at Waters Edge Towers! This top floor BEAUTIFUL penthouse condo offers serene lake views, bright open spaces, and effortless access to beaches, shopping, and dining. Enjo
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 606, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a bright, 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment on the 6th floor, featuring stunning views and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a spacious balcony with roll down shutters, vinyl and tile flooring, a cozy
Details for 4550 18th Avenue 301, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 260
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10523287
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Deerfield Beach with stunning lake views. Located in a quiet, well maintained neighborhood, this spacious home features a bright open layout, and private balcony. Enjoy peac
Details for 4550 18th Avenue 505, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All Ages Welcome! Beautifully updated 1BR/2BA condo on the 5th floor in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Financing available with as little as 5% down! Bright unit with enclosed patio and hurricane impac
Details for 4570 18th Avenue 604, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious, this 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a high floor gem and the best deal in the area! With 930 sq. ft. of sunlit living space, it features a large screened balcony with serene views, an