Searching on:
- School = Quiet Waters
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $998,900.00
- Price sqft: $361.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024722
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $456.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025857
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $892,400.00
- Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10556514
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec 58 3
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,979.00
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10526600
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes 105 22 B
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26020308
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Crystal Lake 1st Sec
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023488
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- DMCA Notice