1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 498 Magnolia Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4638
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8422588
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 498 Magnolia Avenue, where a slice of heaven meets luxury in the heart of Palm Harbor. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort with a brigh
Details for 2658 11th Place N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Details for 3061 Alt 19  , PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3091
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480125
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the most unique, secluded, & versatile properties in pinellas county, this private estate offers an exceptional combination of space, privacy, up
Details for 501 Palm Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8504396
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Key Weststyle home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in desirable Crystal Beach Heights, with direct access to the Pinellas Trail and NO rear neighbors for added privacy. This spacious 4
Details for 1273 25th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2496
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11139188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect lakefront location. Fully updated 3/2 single family residence with wide lake views. No HOA. Impact windows and shutters. Stunning open gourmet kitchen with office area, granite counters and S/
Details for 2673 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2335
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000761
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront 3BD/2BA home with 2 car garage in Deerfield Beach featuring a new metal roof, impact windows and doors, and custom architectural trim with updated exterior stucco. This well mainta
Details for 6344 Crystal Heights Dev-sec 1 Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 589
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6245684
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights Dev Co Sec 01
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable opportunity to acquire a 0.17 acre vacant lot at 6344 W Crystal Heights Dev/Sec 1 Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429. "Zoning: LDRMH" This manageable building ideal for custom spot, or securi
Details for 1361 26th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10550372
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights 80 48 B
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Deerfield Beach. It offers a perfect blend of character and comfort. This unique property features an amazing layout with a rare du
Details for 508 Ulelah Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1408
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8410162
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Find your own private Florida paradise with 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home! Annual lease. Completely renovated, travertine tiles, a new kitchen cabinets, freshly painting. Fully furnished. Separate
Details for 508 Ulelah Avenue 2, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 279
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 576
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8410156
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy little cottage behind main house. 1 bedroom/ 1 bath. Totally renovated. Private entrance and small patio. Partially furnished. Inside washer and dryer. Small pet may be considered with additional