1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Monarch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7300 44th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Land
  1. Price: $1,373,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Plum Tree Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Established landscaping business with over 42 years of successful operations, The company specializes in the design, installation, and maintenance of gardens and fountains, with a strong reputation a
Details for 7107 Pinecreek Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4055
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 174 177 B
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood in Coconut Creek overlooking a tranquil lake, this beautiful 5 bed/4 bath home offers privacy and convenience. The open layout leads into the dining and living room
Details for 4701 1st Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Private Pool & Designer Finishes Step into modern luxury with this beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and
Details for 4687 Waycross Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Trails
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4BR/3BA home in sought after Banyan Trails, featuring a full bedroom and bath on the main level. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this pie shaped lot showcases breathtaking, s
Details for 4572 14th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Transferable Roof warranty! Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets cutting edge technology. This stunning property in a cul de sac features an array of smart home innovations, including smart
Details for 4739 3rd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,979.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10526600
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes 105 22 B
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
All Furniture is out, Come see this massive home at this almost 3200 square foot home with an abundance of living space. Low Maintenance Energy Efficient Home is an ideal first time home buyers proper
Details for 285 45th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW, WOW, WOW! This house is perfect. Located on a quite cul du sac lot, with huge pie shaped yard with amazing peaceful water front views, 2 story with kids/guest bedrooms upstairs and master suite d
Details for 3880 2nd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Hillsboro Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is so special in this home in law suite with excellent income potential. This well maintained property features a warm wood and granite kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and two large living
Details for 5344 Osprey Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26010938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private grand oasis, nestled on nearly one third of an acre and backing onto a serene preserve, perfect for enjoying outdoor living, entertaining guests, and hosting memorable gatherin
Details for 3767 Pebblebrook Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Trails
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home in the highly desirable Banyan Trails community of Coconut Creek. Inside, discover an updated kitchen and designer