Searching on:
- School = Winston Park (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024285
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Banyan Trails
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018590
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Banyan Trails
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $654,500.00
- Price sqft: $316.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26016967
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166884
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Banyan Trails
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021103
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Lauren's Turn
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005463
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Gruppen Capital Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1849
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161841
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Banyan Trails
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008543
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Winston Park
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019412
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Winston Park Section Two A
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,999.00
- Price sqft: $299.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025550
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Coco Lakes
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice