1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coco Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2950 Coco Lakes Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4573
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225061938
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
  5. Provided by: Divco Realty Corp
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing New construction Home designed and built by Divco Homes. Completed in 2025, the Woodside Model is a residence offering 4 bedrooms 4 1/2 baths, den, pool/spa outdoor living area with outdoo
Details for 2867 Coco Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4434
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226005916
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the premier community of Montebello, a hidden gem positioned west of Interstate 75 and moments from the white sand beaches and Naples finest attractions. This boutique, gated community offe
Details for 2844 Coco Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5110
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226015163
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Nestled in the heart of Naples, this beautiful courtyard pool home offers the perfect blend of privacy, flexibility, and reso
Details for 5344 Osprey Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26010938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private grand oasis, nestled on nearly one third of an acre and backing onto a serene preserve, perfect for enjoying outdoor living, entertaining guests, and hosting memorable gatherin
Details for 5133 Heron Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2793
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a versatile extra room and spacious loft, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The first floor features til
Details for 5029 Heron Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11169661
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Inquire about $15,000 lender credit! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled smart home in Regency Lakes at Coconut Creek, offering modern elegance and move in ready comfort. The bright, open layout fea
Details for 4939 Pelican Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one story home in Regency Lakes @ Brittany Park. The property includes three bedrooms plus a den/office and two bathrooms. It is being sold with a new metal roof and completed interior
Details for 6513 Sandpiper Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018593
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Former builder's model in the gated community of Regency Lakes, ideally located just minutes from the clubhouse and pool. This meticulously maintained home features a desirable split floor plan with 3
Details for 14624 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11149155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT RENOVATED Home with private back yard, large patio, private Hot Tub Spa NS new Impact windows. Wake up to peaceful lake views and enjoy your backyard privacy in this recently renovated, s
Details for 5315 Eagle Cay Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160327
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Apply Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover an inviting floor plan with abundant natural light throughout