1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverbend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3045 Radcliffe Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,177,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6154
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26003390
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K 8
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the waterfront lifestylewithout the waterfront price. Located in the highly sought after gated Riverbend community, this exceptional estate includes access to a private community dock where you
Details for 1311 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4839
  9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 224049055
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury and modern convenience in this exquisite custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom riverfront home. Designed with meticulous attention to detail and boasting top of the line up
Details for 1305 Hilton Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5117
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476383
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Elementary School: Foster HB
  6. Middle School: Sligh HB
  7. High School: Hillsborough HB
  8. Provided by: REALTY BLU
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning brand new construction home located in the heart of Seminole Heights, Tampaone of the city's most vibrant and sought after neighborhoods. Perfectly positioned near some of Tampa's best local
Details for 6451 River Club Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.20 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3594
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025025557
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on a private half acre lot with serene lake views, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac lined with million Dollar homes just minutes from d
Details for 1502 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8501236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience what many call "one of the most beautiful views in Florida." This rare opportunity is one of only 10 properties situated directly on Hannas Whirl, a pristine open bayou on the Hillsborough
Details for 15141 Sam Snead Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3031
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2025022378
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future gulf access hidden gem of a home in the charming riverbend community. This home is built like a fortress! No flooding or any water intruision. This home sits on just under a 4 l
Details for 1417 Carswell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3407
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7522077
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estate
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
  6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced! Located in the exclusive river bend estates, a private deed restricted community of only 13 homes, this exceptional lakefront pool home offers privacy, breathtaking sunsets, and exclusive acc
Details for 1270 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6700
  7. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026013225
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hendry County
  6. Middle School: Hendry County
  7. High School: Hendry County
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Old FloridaStyle Home in Prestigious Riverbend! Nestled on .89 acres beneath majestic Old Florida oak trees, this beautiful home offers classic charm combined with modern updates. Featurin
Details for 1214 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33604
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477180
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Elementary School: Foster HB
  6. Middle School: Sligh HB
  7. High School: Hillsborough HB
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a quiet, kayak friendly stretch of the Hillsborough River, this exceptional riverfront homesite captures the very best of Tampa living. There is living in Floridaand then there
Details for 213 Riverbend Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $562,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 670
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2907
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R4908083
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  7. High School: Mainland High School
  8. Provided by: DESTINATION VACATION FLORIDA,
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Modern Contemporary Estate on 1.05 Acres Priced Below Recent Appraisals Close to Town & Beach! Beautifully renovated and custom designed modern estate on a high and dry 1.05 acre lot ju