1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverbend Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1311 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4839
  9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 224049055
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury and modern convenience in this exquisite custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom riverfront home. Designed with meticulous attention to detail and boasting top of the line up
Details for 6451 River Club Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.20 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3594
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025025557
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on a private half acre lot with serene lake views, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac lined with million Dollar homes just minutes from d
Details for 1417 Carswell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3407
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7522077
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estate
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
  6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced! Located in the exclusive river bend estates, a private deed restricted community of only 13 homes, this exceptional lakefront pool home offers privacy, breathtaking sunsets, and exclusive acc
Details for 1270 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6700
  7. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026013225
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hendry County
  6. Middle School: Hendry County
  7. High School: Hendry County
  8. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Old FloridaStyle Home in Prestigious Riverbend! Nestled on .89 acres beneath majestic Old Florida oak trees, this beautiful home offers classic charm combined with modern updates. Featurin
Details for 1497 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $569,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Navigable, River Front
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025018852
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: Southern Heritage Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning riverfront homesite is truly a rare findone of only two vacant riverfront lots in the entire community! Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Caloosahatchee River and bu
Details for 1210 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2926
  7. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026016412
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This peaceful retreat in the gated Riverbend Estates community sits on a spacious 1.02 acre wooded lot, offering privacy and natural surroundings. The two story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, a ve
Details for 1250 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Rental
  1. Price: $3,470.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3195
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2026002828
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the "ONE"! Outdoor Nature Enjoyment!! This cozy 2297 sq ft 3 bedroom 2 bath home in a private gated community has a 2 car garage and a 550 sq ft screened lanai. It sits on an acre shaded by a
Details for 1092 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2026010274
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Home in Riverbend Estates Welcome to a highly sought after address in the prestigious Riverbend Estates. This remarkable property sits on just over one acre, surrounded by beautiful oak t