1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariners Cove 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 326 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Of Eagle Lake
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront home in the heart of Coral Springs! Featuring a newer roof, newer flooring (2023), and recently remodeled bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend o
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 38, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $626.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11141580
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the boater's paradise you've been waiting for. Set within an exclusive waterfront gated community with direct Intracoastal Waterway access, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome o
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 34, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Trio Real Estate
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
"Smell the sea and feel the sky, let your soul and spirit fly..." into a beautifully remodeled and updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence where coastal elegance meets everyday comfort. Design
Details for 2339 Treasure Isle Drive 42, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1780
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A 25 foot freshwater boat slip in private resident only marina sets the tone for this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront townhome in the exclusive gated waterfront community of Mariners Cove. B
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 33, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11142223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated and upgraded waterfront townhome in the sought after gated community of Mariners Cove. Perfectly positioned along the community marina, this residence offers a we
Details for 309 Goodlette-frank Rd S A204, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, River Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226015269
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished designer home! Discover effortless coastal living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront residence. Located in the highly sought after Mariners Cove community, this rarely a
Details for 3860 Mariners Way 413, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4671239
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove I
  5. Building: Mariners Cove I
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living redefined in this unparalleled condominium at Mariners Cove, where luxury meets coastal living in this exclusive gated community on the shoreline of Anna Maria Sound. Ente
Details for 2359 Treasure Isle Drive 31, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the boater's paradise you've been waiting for. Located in the exclusive gated waterfront community of Mariners Cove, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with loft for optional 3rd
Details for 3840 Mariners Way 514a, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Condominium
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4669912
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove I
  5. Building: Mariners Cove I
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare and distinguished opportunity to enjoy panoramic waterfront vistas, complemented by the exceptional offering of two boat slips, a rarity along the coast. Ideally set in the prestigio
Details for 305 Goodlette-frank Rd S C205, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226003376
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is Everything, and this one has it ALL!!!! Perched on the Gordon River offering unparalleled views, this turnkey property comes complete INCLUDING a private dock. Completely remodeled, this 2