1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Shadowlawn Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1063 Shadowlawn Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4921
  7. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Creek, Mangrove, Navigable
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 225076807
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly 2 acres just minutes from downtown Naplesan exceptional development opportunity zoned for up to 11 residences! Set in a rapidly evolving area, this expansive property offers a rare chance to cr
Details for 1820 Holiday Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2392
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 226003067
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisitely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath canal front residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and effortless waterfront livingjust minutes from the renowned dining, shoppi
Details for 2672 Gulfview Dr, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,235.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Rip Rap
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 226001253
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct bridge free Gulf access, a private dock and boat lift, and a desirable southern rear exposure position 2672 Gulfview Drive as one of the most compelling waterfront opportunities in Naples rapid
Details for 2347 Harbor Rd, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 3032
  6. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 225081782
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Rock Harbor
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living on Rock Creek Gulf Access & Endless Potential! Seize a rare opportunity to own an oversized 0.34 acre waterfront lot with direct access to Naples Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. Just mi
Details for 1796 Holiday Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1523
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 225012420
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Brookside
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Daane Properties LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Navigable waterfront boaters paradise just steps from Tin City & Downtown Naples! 1796 Holiday Lane is an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on a sizable .20 acre navigable waterfront ho
Details for 309 Goodlette-frank Rd S A204, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, River Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 226015269
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished designer home! Discover effortless coastal living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront residence. Located in the highly sought after Mariners Cove community, this rarely a
Details for 1570 Avion Pl, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $984,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3274
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, River Front
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2025019172
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Avion Park
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive waterfront and Gulf access community of Avion Place in Naples, this spacious five bedroom, three bath bayfront home blends Hamptons charm with coastal chic. Enjoy panoramic ba
Details for 2274 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4079
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226004710
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed by an award winning interior designer specializing in accessibility focused, long term living, this lakefront home in Kings Lake offers a rare combination of thoughtful design and everyday fu
Details for 410 Bayfront Pl 2407, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1344
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225073237
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary design and warm finishes create a serene ambiance in this stunning two bedroom, two bathroom condo at Bayfront Place. Enjoy ample space for entertaining, along with private retreats for y
Details for 2377 Kings Lake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3023
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226015546
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Staton Properties, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Meticulously maintained single family home designed for effortless Florida living, situated on a 0.37 acre lot with lush land