1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Santa Cruz Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225082716
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
HOT, HOT, HOT development opportunity! This combined 1.54 ac package on Santa Cruz Blvd in Kings Lake is an investor's utopia. 25 total units are approved with Collier County for these parcels. That w
Details for 2708 Santa Cruz Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 225016920
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
HOT, HOT, HOT development opportunity! This combined 1.54 ac package on Santa Cruz Blvd in Kings Lake is an investor's utopia. With existing annual leases on the high demand existing 4 units, 25 total
Details for 2330 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5053
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 226004714
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Its all about the view! Enjoy beautiful lake vistas from this Southeastern exposure updated home in sought after Kings Lake. Over 3,000 square feet of living area includes a living and dining room wit
Details for 2529 Kings Lake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3050
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226005696
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath residence nestled within the highly sought after community of Kings Lake. From the moment you step inside, you're welcomed by pristine 18
Details for 2248 Prince Ln, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $959,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3470
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225083418
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Elementary School: SHAWDOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and breathtaking lake views from this beautifully updated southeastern exposure waterfront home, tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in the heart of K
Details for 2236 Queens Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.24 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2210
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226002499
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to 2236 Queens Blvd, perfectly tucked away in one of Naples most sought after and centrally located neighborhoods. Known for its mature landscaping, quiet streets, and close proximity to
Details for 2259 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3276
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226015881
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home situated on an oversized 1/3 acre lot in the picturesque community of Kings Lake. Offering both privacy an
Details for 2274 Queens Way, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4079
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 226004710
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed by an award winning interior designer specializing in accessibility focused, long term living, this lakefront home in Kings Lake offers a rare combination of thoughtful design and everyday fu
Details for 2377 Kings Lake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3023
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226015546
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Kings Lake
  5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Staton Properties, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Meticulously maintained single family home designed for effortless Florida living, situated on a 0.37 acre lot with lush land
Details for 9113 One Putt Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5307
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004487
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kingsmill Lakes At Pga Village
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 3rd green of the Wanamaker Course and in walking distance to the Island Club, this is the perfect location for your PGA Village home. Step through the front door to a captivating vie