1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10053 Lions Bay Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3134
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 226017825
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Bay
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked along one of Heritage Bays most sought after streets, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and effortless indoor outdoor living. Positioned on the preserve si
Details for 10551 Curry Palm Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3534
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026015881
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Palms Estates
  5. Provided by: Ange Scaccia Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FABULOUS Heritage Palms house on a private lot...the only home on the cul de sac. This spacious home is fully renovated inside & out, including kitchen, baths. pool, lanai, new tear off roof Dec 2024
Details for 7996 Tiger Palm Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3133
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226015232
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Palms Estates
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY/OPEN ENROLLMENT
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY/OPEN ENROLLMENT
  7. High School: PROXIMITY/OPEN ENROLLMENT
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and resort style living in one of Heritage Palms most sought after floor plans, the popular York. This spacious single story residence offers four be
Details for 10190 Dolphin Gull Circle, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4221
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471267
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Estates
  5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
  6. Middle School: Burnett HB
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest High School
  8. Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, better than new Maronda home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,273 square feet of beautifully designed living space, situated over an acre in the exclus
Details for 1800 Liesl Drive E, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4059
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8492591
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this sprawling ranch style home in the Heritage Lake Estates neighborhood of Jacaranda West. This home features a classic split plan for the b
Details for 409 Francesca Ridge Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26004240
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Mirabella model in Estates at Heritage Club, offering style, comfort, and convenience in a prime location. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a thoughtful floor
Details for 450 Greensboro Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 320
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10513941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOVTIVATED!!! Spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,864 total sq ft near Delray Beach. This bright and airy home features hurricane impact windows, a 2013 roo
Details for 1840 Flametree Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1691
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395691
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Jacaranda West fully remodeled home (2021) with golf & tennis community access and low HOA approx. $40/month. Features new roof, new appliances, updated kitchen and baths, and extensive smart home au
Details for 10023 White Egret Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6370764
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
  6. Middle School: Burnett HB
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDAY PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come build your dream home on this expansive 5 acre lot in the sought after Heritage Estates community. Ideally located just minutes from I 4 and I 75, this property offers the perfect balance of peac
Details for 480 Francesca Ridge Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26016937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club Pud 1
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming two story townhome located in the desirable Estates at Heritage Club! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the back of the community and ideally situated across from single family homes, this