Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,348.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $554.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5217
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6405256
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Park Grove
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,999.00
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10542554
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Groves Park Ph Ii 165 23
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4579
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4691652
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Grove Park
- Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 12/07/25
- Days On Market: 404
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4646785
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Grove Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 6.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5336
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691432
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
- Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 549
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4628460
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Grove Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: G5107793
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3645
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6357781
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice