1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Hamlin Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14511 Isleview Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6188
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6403188
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Isles Lake Hancock
  5. Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to be impressed by this exceptional lakefront residence at 14511 Isleview Dr in Winter Garden, fully renovated by the renowned Davila Homes. Set directly on the pristine shores of Lake Hanco
Details for 17144 Phil C Peters Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 514
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 6526
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6260561
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 4633 sq ft of living space, set on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot. Choose from this 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom, 4 Car Garage Custom Home or Lionshead Homes will design an alterna
Details for 16077 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6800
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6391901
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Broker open may 9 starting 12pm. Direct buyers may attend by texting listing agent with full name. The best of avalon ridge. Fully upgraded. Designer curated. Unmatched. Welcome to one of the most exc
Details for 17224 Old Country Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 13250
  10. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6384075
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity for a completely renovated home in rural Avalon Groves and no HOA. Situated on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully remodeled farmhouse inspired estate offers peaceful country living
Details for 16161 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6976
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunset Lake Views | Cul de Sac Lot | Renovated Interior | Positioned on a 0.3 acre homesite with unobstructed views of Lake Avalon, this six bedroom residence offers a functional two level layout.
Details for 16826 Broadwater Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6219
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6387379
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Watersidejohns Lkph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: ONE STOP SERVICE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously updated and move in ready, this stunning residence is located in the highly sought after gated community of Waterside in Winter Garden. Designed with both luxury and functionality in mind
Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6196
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6375749
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Twinwaters Homeowners Associat
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
Details for 16689 Toccoa Row, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5560
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6379132
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuarytwin Waters
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: CHARISMA REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 5 bedroom 5 bathroom home with TWO MASTER SUITES. The primary suite is on the second floor. The second suite is located on the first floor. 8 x 48 Ceramic tile with warm wood look throughou
Details for 17425 Lake Ingram Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 6.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: Horizon High School
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 6.8 acres in the heart of Horizon West! Zoned A1 with NO HOA. Zoned for top rated schools. Bring your horses, goats, chickens and build your dream home. The property is located
Details for 16071 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4106
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
  6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enchanting newly built home in Avalon Ridge with a private pool, located in one of the most desirable areas of Winter Garden. This beautiful residence has been thoughtfully designed and features 4 bed