Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange Grove Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,348.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 6.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: G5107793
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
- Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6378557
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4670422
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: BEACHY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1551
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8480303
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: W7876574
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park South Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8466948
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park Pt 01
- Provided by: BOWERS REALTY AND PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.21 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026014926
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: Douglas Realty & Development
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $197.04 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 226016684
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33936
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: Saggio Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice