1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Griffin Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1526 Us Highway 441, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Commercial
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bldg sqft: 3072
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: G5105632
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Lake Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highway 441 frontage & Great Location! 2,560 +/ Sq. Ft. Building on more than acre with 150+/ feet on busy U.S. Hwy. 441 with an average daily traffic count of almost 37,000. Property is Zoned C
Details for 525 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Realsperity
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after area, Biscayne Park Estates! This stunning property has been completely updated with modern finishes throughout and shows like a dre
Details for 640 Rosewood Way, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3446
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6362983
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park Ph 2
  5. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to exquisite, resort style living in the gated Lake Mary Midtown community of Griffin Park! This truly gorgeous and immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath, highly popular Rustler model feels brand new,
Details for 1015 Lychee Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6388113
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate WORK, LIVE, PLAY lifestyle in this stunning luxury end unit townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Griffin Park in Lake Mary, Florida. Showcasing sought af
Details for 9334 State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
Commercial
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $27.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $462,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bldg sqft: 16335
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7880662
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
15K PRICE REDUCTION Prime Commercial Opportunity on State Road 52! Unlock the potential of this exceptional property perfectly positioned for launching a new business or expanding your investment
Details for 934 Wild Date Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405500
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
  6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after community of Griffin Park in Lake Mary. From the charming exterior with board and batten accents, dormer
Details for 12218 Elkton Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2294
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7880823
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!!!! All redone. This homes sits in a cul de sac on 1/3 acre. Newly painted, newer roof, newer water heater, new well pump, new kitchen. 6 bedrooms and 3 baths. Large living room an
Details for 9404 Loras Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $178,377.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4938470
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***BRAND NEW MANUFACTURED HOME***Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this BRAND NEW manufactured home, situated on your personal lot, that you own! This beautifully d
Details for 9244 Ogalala Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $29.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 6000
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6382349
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in New Port Richey, FL, situated just one block off State Road 52 for easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Insid
Details for 11303 Chicago Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: W7885000
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for an investment property to fix and flip, or a rental, or maybe looking for a property that has good bones and want to make it your own, this