1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Fivay High Po
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9300 Kiowa Dr, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 610
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: W7884201
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Griffin Park
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mobile home with land! This charming two bedroom, one bathroom home in New Port Richey, Florida, sits on nearly half an acre (0.20) with a shed, mature landscaping, and full chain link fencing. The br
Details for 7540 Venice Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1702
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8456670
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  5. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  6. High School: Fivay High PO
  7. Provided by: PROBITY REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Welcome Home!** This beautifully updated residence at **7540 Venice Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668** is move in ready and showcases modern upgrades throughout. The home features a bright light gray in
Details for 7514 Spirea Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8480010
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available at 7514 Spirea Dr in Port Richey, FL, this two bedroom, three full bathroom home with a one car garage offers a flexible layout and thoughtful features throughout. The interior features
Details for 10225 Gardenia Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884905
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated single family home featuring neutral interior and exterior paint, stylish vinyl flooring, and a bright open layout. The home includes an updated bathroom, newer windows, and a one car
Details for 11611 Constance Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7884968
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this updated 3 bedroom 1 bath home in Gulf Highlands. The inside was just painted in grey which fits the look of this cute as a button rental. Two bedrooms have brand new carpeting. The th
Details for 10810 Freedom Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1522
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7881637
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  5. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  6. High School: Fivay High PO
  7. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your amazing home at 10810 freedom dr, port richey in the gated community of senate manor, a 55+ cooperative community in sunny florida. This 1973 marvelous 2 bedrooms + florida room, 2 bat
Details for 7335 Ashwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 912
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8483623
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN