1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Schrader Elementary Po
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10938 Salt Tree Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3054
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8494035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated home featuring a huge pantry and an oversized driveway with space for up to 5 cars. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a
Details for 8819 Woodmont Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2479
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8494314
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: DEAL HOUSE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! * Close to the schools * Large home + fenced & move in ready! 4 bedroom + 2 baths + 2 car garage. Over 1900 sq. foot of heated space! Fully remodeled. Updates include: Roof, HVAC, Wat
Details for 11121 Peppertree Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2230
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8421067
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful pool home is spacious and not in a flood zone or effected by recent storms. The home offers approximately 1,630 square feet of living space with four spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms
Details for 9670 Star Trl, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Land
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 231
  3. Acreage: 3.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430389
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Heights
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own 3.99 acres of undeveloped land in the peaceful Osceola Heights community of Pasco County. Nestled on the quiet street of Star Trail, this spacious parcel offer
Details for 10400 Alice M Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4690261
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 10400 Alice M Ct, a charming and spacious home tucked away on a picturesque cul de sac in the desirable Jasmine Lakes neighborhood of Port Ri
Details for 7102 Cherry Laurel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8413551
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for an affordable home thats already updated and sits along the banks of Double Hammock Creek? This freshwater creek is part of a residential waterway system where you can launch a kay
Details for 7612 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2757
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496935
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the heart of Port Richey, offering incredible potential and positioned high and dry
Details for 11320 Jack Rabbit Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1427
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6405259
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Bear Creek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the desirable Bear Creek subdivision. This residence features an open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main living areas
Details for 8914 Schrader Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7885547
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Bear Creek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: PITTA AND ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks!!! No hoa or flood insurance required. 2 bedrooms (could easily become a 3rd bedroom), 2 baths, 2 car garage with office. Neutral color ceramic tile flooring throughout and a nice o
Details for 7521 Bougenville Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1493
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8492021
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of Port Richey! This property offers a fantastic opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. Featuring a spacious layout, this home provides comfo