1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jasmine Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8007 Mimosa Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2056
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502070
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Searching for that new construction feel without that new construction cost? Your search is over with this fantastic ranch home fresh off a renovation and update! Florida is hot and so is this Pasco m
Details for 10400 Alice M Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4690261
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 10400 Alice M Ct, a charming and spacious home tucked away on a picturesque cul de sac in the desirable Jasmine Lakes neighborhood of Port Ri
Details for 10111 Gardenia Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1727
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6404483
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located in the established Jasmine Lakes neighborhood. The interior features a desirable open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the
Details for 10200 Amadeus Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2584
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503080
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW $319,900 Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring TWO master suites a rare and highly desirable layout perfect for multi generational living or added flexi
Details for 7611 Spirea Drive, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162765
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bed, 3 bath single family home features an open floor plan, breakfast bar, luxury vinyl flooring, and floor to ceiling garage cabinetry, plus a separate stepmother suite. Both bathrooms include
Details for 8006 Mimosa Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6400076
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the Jasmine Lakes neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout for comfortable living. T
Details for 7102 Cherry Laurel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8413551
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schrader Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for an affordable home thats already updated and sits along the banks of Double Hammock Creek? This freshwater creek is part of a residential waterway system where you can launch a kay
Details for 7541 Spirea Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1208
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6398873
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home with an attached one car garage and private pool in the Jasmine Lakes. This home features an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living spaces,
Details for 7526 Pineapple Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $293,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1863
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8505212
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY Remodeled and will go fast!! Similar homes have gone pending within 7 days!! Seller offering $5k in closing cost assistance. BRAND NEW WINDOWS! Fully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home that ble
Details for 7423 Star Dust Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1558
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8449919
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect retreat!!!!. This charming 2 bedroom, 1 story home sits proudly on a corner lot, offering privacy and curb appeal. Step inside to discover a fresh and inviting interior with a