Searching on:
- School = Waterbridge Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3204
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6383728
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Harvest At Ovation
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Water Spring Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3497
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6371578
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Waterview Twnhms Sec 03
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2111
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6357023
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6393514
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $280,999.00
- Price sqft: $225.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5146257
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6397747
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Windsor Walk
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147822
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: G5100417
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5140964
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 643
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147389
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: ALTIS REALTY
- DMCA Notice