Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hawthorne Village
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10532434
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hawthorne At Century Village
- Building: Hawthorne At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Westpark Realty of Broward Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4666716
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Arbor Ridge Middle
- High School: Adams High
- Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $194,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147263
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Building: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147822
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: G5100417
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5140964
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
Condominium
- Price: $173,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5139764
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Building: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5148381
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147811
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom Middle
- High School: Freedom High School
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,545
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6397972
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
- DMCA Notice