1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Tortuga Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5331 Butte St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2751
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026011560
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Achievers Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring impact windows and doors, a stylish pavered driveway, and a spacious two car garage with epoxy flooring. Inside, the open
Details for 1010 Angelo Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2982
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025016594
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Achievers Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this custom built home just shy of 2,000 sq. ft. of living space and nearly 3,000 sq. ft. total, this thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect blend of luxury and practicality. From the
Details for 810 Floyd Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2381
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026015030
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: LE ACRES
  7. High School: LE ACRES
  8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fresh on the market in the desirable Lehigh Acres area, this beautifully crafted custom home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Designed with modern finishes throu
Details for 3315 23rd St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2926
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026012736
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Passkey Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction offering modern design and quality finishes throughout. This 4 bedroom home (including a den), 2 bath residence with 2,157 sq ft of living space features an open concept layout
Details for 5538 Brookfield St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $273,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1706
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 225057146
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
With this property, you'll have the comfort and well being you're looking for. It features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for the comfort of the whole family. It's located in an easily acc
Details for 4323 7th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1640
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2026015890
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home located in Lehigh Acres, perfect for families seeking comfort and tranquility. The property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a functional and in
Details for 2607 49th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 3100
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226017045
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOND
  7. High School: RIVERDALE
  8. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Be the lucky one to inaugurate this newly built home, waiting for a family to call it their own. No detail has been overlooke
Details for 1502 Scholar Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2150
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2025011229
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1502 Scholar Ct, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with 1,730 sqft in the desirable Varsity Lakes gated community of Lehigh Acres. Inside, youll find an open floor plan wit
Details for 4323 7th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1640
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2026020651
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Family Single Family home located in Lehigh Acres, perfect for those seeking comfort, space, and tranquility. This well maintained residence features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms,