1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Varsity Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4556 Varsity Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2119
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026013110
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
  5. Provided by: A-one-a Realty & Financial Ser
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 beds 2baths, family room and 2 car garage with a pool located in the community of Varsity lakes. Close to school, short distance to/from the airport, accessible to Lee Blvd, SR 82, and I 75
Details for 4409 Varsity Lakes Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2474
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026013462
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
  5. Provided by: Golden Key Realty Group, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
*** JUST REDUCED *** If square footage matters to you, than this is it! Currently largest property listed in Varsity Lakes with over 2,000.00 sq.ft., 4 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms & 2 car garage. Want to e
Details for 4508 Varsity Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2120
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2025024293
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this desirable home designed for easy living in Varsity Lakes. This gated community offers close proximity to schools, library, shopping, businesses and a neighborhood park. This 3 bedroom,
Details for 1529 Junior Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026016418
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
  5. Provided by: Blue Line Realty of SWFL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
STOP SCROLLING. Because homes like this rarely hit the market and even more rarely feel like this. ? Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac inside the highly sought after gated community of Varsity
Details for 1518 Senior Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1684
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2026009368
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
  5. Provided by: Asuan Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath resale home offering 1,277 sq ft of living area in the highly desirable gated community of Varsity Lakes. This home features a funct
Details for 1502 Scholar Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2150
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2025011229
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Varsity Lakes
  5. Elementary School: TORTUGA PRESERVE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1502 Scholar Ct, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with 1,730 sqft in the desirable Varsity Lakes gated community of Lehigh Acres. Inside, youll find an open floor plan wit