1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Proximity
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12201 Caisson Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  6. Bldg sqft: 13923
  7. Acreage: 5.08 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026000727
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatility on a pristine 5 acre property with a pond. Loc
Details for 3807 San Carlos Dr, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7168
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025021960
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33956
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LUXURY LIVING AT ITS BEST ON ST JAMES CITY! This is the kind of home that leaves a lasting impression the moment you see it. Perfectly positioned on the open waters of San Carlos Bay, this fully r
Details for 19086 Via Messina Way, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4289
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225083647
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Messina At Miromar Lakes
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning custom residence by Gulfshore Homes, set within Messinathe newest and most exclusive neighborhood inside the nationally acclaimed Miromar Lakes Beach & Golf Club. Designed to c
Details for 15362 Old Pine Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/05/25
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 6640
  9. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2025004854
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  7. High School: PROXIMITY PLAN
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD INSURANCE NEEDED AND this pristine home has been lovingly maintained and sits high and dry. Experience Southwest Florida luxury in the gated, upscale Hidden Pines community located in Briar
Details for 1337 Caloosa Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4322
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025021038
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  6. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional new construction opportunity brings together elegant coastal design, modern functionality, and the best of Florida living, ideal for buyers seeking a refined residence in a highly des
Details for 28606 Sicily Loop, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3976
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026015273
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled Florida living in this exceptional single family residence set on a pristine lakefront lot within the premier gated community of Valencia Bonita. This 55+ Active Adult neighborh
Details for 9487 Greyhawk Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4419
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225067314
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Greyhawk At Golf Club Of The E
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  6. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  7. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  8. DMCA Notice
Lowest price per square foot property in Greyhawk at Golf Club of the Everglades! The value of this property cannot be beat being priced well below comps. Greyhawk is one of Naples most sought after g
Details for 5212 8th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2837
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2025001256
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Situated in one of Cape Corals most desirable waterfront neighborhoods, this charming home offers direct Gulf access with no bridgesmaking it a boaters paradise. A private boat dock and lift make head
Details for 1473 Barcelona Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3260
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: 2026016708
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Terrace
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover timeless Florida elegance in one of Fort Myers most coveted locations, nestled just off iconic McGregor Boulevard in the sought after River District near the historic Edison area. Perfectly p
Details for 2909 39th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2793
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 2025025693
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained Cape Coral residence offers the ideal blend of comfort, style and Florida lifestyle appeal in a highly desirable southwest location. Thoughtfully designed with an open and