1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2263 Coach House Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 21862
  7. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225062613
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Coach House
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Luxury Estate in the Heart of Naples Nearly 22,000 SF of Unmatched Indoor/Outdoor Living on 5 Acres! Introducing one of the most extraordinary estate properties ever offered in Naples. Situate
Details for 2145 Canna Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,228.09 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 8102
  7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226005173
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Isle Royale
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and extensively renovated, 2145 Canna Way will simply captivate you. Perfectly positioned on one of Grey Oaks most prestigious streets, it offers sweeping water, fairway, and sunrise vie
Details for 1397 Great Egret Trl, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 9478
  7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 225075606
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Immediate Grey Oaks Full Golf Membership Available! This extraordinary former estate model is in the exclusive Estuary at Grey Oaks community on a serene, private .75 acre homesite with lake and doubl
Details for 2045 Isla Vista Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,057.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4254
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226014731
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Isla Vista
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located within the sought after Isla Vista neighborhood of Grey Oaks, this Landmark built residence offers a refined blend of
Details for 3241 German Woods Ct, NAPLES, FL 34116
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6357
  7. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226004010
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34116
  4. Subdivision: German Woods
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: LuxRe, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRE CONSTRUCTION | CANAL FRONT ESTATE BY GULFSTREAM HOMES A rare opportunity to create a luxury canal front estate in one of Naples most desirable in town acreage settings. This pre construction resi
Details for 2106 Modena Ct, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5172
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226007565
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Torino
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULF COAST
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional opportunity within the gates of the prestigious Grey Oaks Country Cluba professionally curated, turnkey furnished residence designed for the most discerning buyer. Offering
Details for 1363 Noble Heron Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $889.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4719
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225082675
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake and golf course views surround this elegant two story Grey Oaks residence featuring a spacious open layout, abundant natural light, and seamless indooroutdoor living. The home offers a f
Details for 6145 Sea Grass Ln, NAPLES, FL 34116
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5594
  7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225045183
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34116
  4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Private Paradise in the Heart of Naples! Drive through the privacy gate into your own secluded oasis2.27 acres of fully fenced and beautifully landscaped property that combines luxury,
Details for 3155 64th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34105
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2532
  7. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 226003474
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Your private resort awaits! A true pickleball lovers dream private court. This exceptional estate west of 75 sits on just over an acre, never flooded, offering unmatched privacy with NO HOA, all just
Details for 2437 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7044
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397792
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a one of a kind, fully furnished, professionally designed luxury vacation home in one of Central Floridas top performing vacation rental comm